Aircraft Parts

Standard Aircraft Parts which where normally used in the aviation industry:





Part Number Alternate Part Number Description
600-001-5/8 600-001-5/8 Lock-O-Seal
600-001-5-16 600-001-5-16 Seal
600-001-5_8 600-001-5_8 Seal
600-001-7/8 600-001-7/8 SEAL WASHER
600-0036-001 600-0036-001 LABEL
600-0068-001 600-0068-001 BEARING
60001 60001
600011-1 600011-1 DRAIN SUB ASSY
600011-5 600011-5 VALVE ASSY
600-0115-9/16 600-0115-9/16 PACKING
60001-23 60001-23 QUARTER
60001-23 60001-23 QUARTER TURN
060-0013-01 060-0013-01 KCS305Move Rhumb
060-0015-00 060-0015-00 GYROKG102A
600-015-1/4 600-015-1/4 WASHER
600-015-10 600-015-10 ORING
600-015-10 600-015-10 Seal
600-015-3/4 600-015-3/4 WASHER SEALING
060-0017-00 060-0017-00 GYRO KI256
600019-000 600019-000 AMPLIFIER
600019-12-12 600019-12-12 NUT
600019-12-12 600019-12-12 NUT
060-0020-01 060-0020-01 ART HORIZON
060-0020-02 060-0020-02 ALT HORIZON
060-0026-00 060-0026-00 Vertical gyro
060-0026-00 060-0026-00 Vertical gyro
6000287 6000287 POLE
060-003-001 060-003-001 PLATE
60006 60006 CAP
600060-5 600060-5 SPIGOT
600060-5 600060-5 SPIGOT ASSY
600069-1 600069-1 BEARING
60007 60007 PISTON
060-007-001 060-007-001 CONNECTOR
060-007-001 060-007-001 AIR VALVE
600-0701-1-40S 600-0701-1-40S
60007152 60007152 POPPET
6000744-6 6000744-6 Antiskid Control Box
6000744-6 6000744-6 Antiskid Control Box
6000816-501 6000816-501 INCLINOMETER
6000-82 6000-82 RING
0060-0085 0060-0085 NIPPLE ASSY
0060-0085 0060-0085 NIPPLE ASSY
60009 60009 PISTON
60009 60009 PISTON
0060-0094 0060-0094 NIPPLE
0060-0094 0060-0094 NIPPLE
6001003 6001003 Bushing Starter Lamar
6001-0180 6001-0180
600-1020-003 600-1020-003 BELT
6001-0237 6001-0237
0060-0103 0060-0103 NIPPLE
0060-0103 0060-0103 NIPPLE
600-10300-670 600-10300-670 RING METAL
600-10301-1 600-10301-1 NUT
6001-0309 6001-0309 ASHTRAY
600115-8625 600115-8625 ASHTRAY
600117-6500 600117-6500 ASHTRAY
600120-1 600120-1 SCREW
600121 600121 screw
600128-6-250 600128-6-250 screw
600-1300-000 600-1300-000 PLATE
600-149-1001 600-149-1001 TIMER RELAY
600-15104-5 600-15104-5 REAL
600-154-1000M0 600-154-1000M0 RELAY
600-154-1002 600-154-1002 TIMER
600-154-1002 600-154-1002 RELAY
600-1600-001 600-1600-001 ROLLER, CAM
6001607 6001607 PLACARD
600-1623-01 600-1623-01 SLID
600-1625-001 600-1625-001 ROLLER
600-1639-001 600-1639-001 ROLLER
600-1653-005 600-1653-005
600-1653-006 600-1653-006
60017 60017 BEARING
60017 60017 BEARING
600-1818-004 600-1818-004 CAP
600-1825-004 600-1825-004
600-1889-005 600-1889-005
600-1889-006 600-1889-006
60019-3 60019-3 ET
600-198 600-198 SEAL
60-0199-1 60-0199-1 SPACER
600-200 600-200 SEAL
600200-4 600200-4 ACTUATOR, PNEUMATIC
600-2006-313 600-2006-313
600200900 600200900 PLATE
600201500 600201500 PLATE
60-0209-1 60-0209-1 SPACER
60-0210-1 60-0210-1 NUT
600210100 600210100 SCREW
600210100 600210100 SCREW
600-21073-5 600-21073-5 METAL SUPPORT
600-21141-1 600-21141-1 WASHER
600212 600212
600215-1 600215-1
600223 600223
600228 600228
600230 600230
600232 600232
60024 60024 GASKET
60024 60024 PHILLIP
60024 60024 GASKET-BLEED VALVE
600-250 600-250 SEAL
60-0258-3 60-0258-3
60026-000 60026-000 NO LONGER
600263-1 600263-1 DRAIN
600263-1 600263-1
600264 600264
600280 600280 PLATE
600280-101 600280-101 CONTROL-PLATE
6002C3 6002C3
600-30-100-964 600-30-100-964 SEAT PART
60-0304-31 60-0304-31 POWER SUPPLY
60-0304-51 60-0304-51 BATIERY
600-30-500-16 600-30-500-16 PIN
600-30-500-16 600-30-500-16 PIN
60030703017 60030703017 ESCUTCHEON
600-30-703-017 600-30-703-017 ESCUTCHEON
600-30-904-006 600-30-904-006 PIN
600-30-904-006 600-30-904-006 BOLT
600310 600310 Jet
600-3130-10-0S 600-3130-10-0S PACKING
600-3130-1-4 600-3130-1-4 PACKING
600-3130-7-16 600-3130-7-16
600-3130-9-16 600-3130-9-16 PACKING
600-3131-10-0S 600-3131-10-0S
60031703017 60031703017 ESCUTCHEON
600330-1 600330-1 FAUCET
60036 60036 CAP
600385 600385 VALVE
600385-1 600385-1 PANEL
60039 60039 BUSHING
600-3964-001 600-3964-001 FEEDTHRU DRIVE BELT
600-3970-001 600-3970-001 FEEDTHRU
600399 600399 FIFFUSER
600-400 600-400
600-4000-00 600-4000-00
006-004-001 006-004-001 SPARE LAMP KIT
6004-1 6004-1 CUSHION
600-4-125-41 600-4-125-41 SEAT
600417-503 600417-503 FILTER
6004273-1 6004273-1 VALVE ASSY ANTI SKIE
600430-1 600430-1 CARRIDGE
600434 600434 GASKET
600436-101 600436-101 SENSOR
600441 600441 PLATE
600441-101 600441-101 SENSOR
600-442-1/4 600-442-1/4 STUD SEAL
600444 600444 GASKET
600-450 600-450 SPRING
600453303 600453303 HINGE
600456-101 600456-101 PLATE
6004-600T2 6004-600T2 PIVOT FLEXIBLE
6004-600T2 6004-600T2 PIVOT FLEXIBLE
600461 600461 BRACKET
60046-3C 60046-3C BEARING
600480-1 600480-1 VALVE
600480-1 600480-1 DRAIN ASSY
600496 600496 ROLLER
60050-0260 60050-0260
60050-99 60050-99
60051 60051 SOCKET
60051 60051 SOCKET
600510 600510 CABLE ASSY
600-5379-001 600-5379-001 Panel Overplay
60055-44 60055-44 CIRCLIP
60056 60056 CAP
60057 60057 GUIDE
600-5740-001 600-5740-001 PANEL
60058 60058 SPRING
600-5820-001 600-5820-001 SWITCH
600-6 600-6 TUBE TR-20 6,00-6
600-6174-001 600-6174-001 PLATE
600-6215-1-4 600-6215-1-4 SEAL
600-6215-5-16 600-6215-5-16 WASHER
600-6242-10 600-6242-10 PACKING
600-6242-10 600-6242-10 WASHER
600-6242-1-4 600-6242-1-4 SEAL
600-6242-1-4-0S 600-6242-1-4-0S PACKING
600-6242-1-4-0S 600-6242-1-4-0S PACKING
600-6242-5-16 600-6242-5-16 WASHER
600-6242-8 600-6242-8 BLOCK
600-62733-3 600-62733-3 SEAL
60-0678-1 60-0678-1 SPRING
600-701-100S 600-701-100S PACKING
600-701-1-4 600-701-1-4 PACKING
600-701-140 600-701-140 SEAL
600-701-1-4-0S 600-701-1-4-0S PACKING WITH REAINER
600-701-1-4-OS 600-701-1-4-OS PACKING
600-70-17 600-70-17 CONNECTOR
600-70-17 600-70-17 CONNECTOR
600-701-7-16 600-701-7-16 PACKING
600-701-8 600-701-8 SEAL
600-70-18 600-70-18 CONNECTOR
600726-02 600726-02 TURBOCHARGER, RH (103599-02)
6007-2RS1MT47CA 6007-2RS1MT47CA BEARING
600-742-1-4 600-742-1-4 STAT-0-SEA
600-742-1-4 600-742-1-4 STAT-0-SEA
600-742-1-4 600-742-1-4 STAT-0-SEA
60-0743-1 60-0743-1 PLATE
600743-1 600743-1 PLATE
60-0746-1 60-0746-1 CLIP ASSY,WIRE RETAINING
600-75114-2 600-75114-2 FILTER ELEMENT
600-75117-2 600-75117-2 FILTER
600-75118-2 600-75118-2 FILTER
600-75118-2 600-75118-2 FILTER ELEMENT
60076-6 60076-6
60-0775-1 60-0775-1 SPRING/
60-0793-1 60-0793-1 CONTACT
60-0818-1 60-0818-1 GASKET
600836-0004 600836-0004 CONNECTOR
600836-1006 600836-1006 CONTACT
60084 60084 PISTON
60-0848-1 60-0848-1 GASKET
60085 60085 RETAINER
6008-6 6008-6 FITTING
600-90829-3 600-90829-3 BRACKET
600-90833-7 600-90833-7 BRACKET, MTG
60-0911-1 60-0911-1 BUSHING SLEEVE
600-9115-8 600-9115-8 METAL CABLE COIL
600-91170-6 600-91170-6 BALL BEARING ROLLER
006-009-19-1-013 006-009-19-1-013 Pastern loop
006-009-19-1-013 006-009-19-1-013 Pastern loop
60092 60092 BOLT
60092 60092 BOLT
60094 60094 BEARING
60094009(60094-009) 60094009(60094-009) PROFILE
60094010 60094010 strip
60094011 60094011 strip
60094012 60094012 strip
60096 60096 GASKET
60096 60096 GASKET
60096 60096 BUSHING
60096 60096 Gasket
60099 60099 COLLECTOR
6009919 6009919 SEAL
600-A06689 600-A06689 TUBE
600-A08719-003 600-A08719-003
600-A08889-002 600-A08889-002
600-A16097-009 600-A16097-009 GLASS
600-A16588-004 600-A16588-004
600-A17163-001 600-A17163-001 KNOB
600A27349A 600A27349A
600-A28249-001 600-A28249-001 WASHER
600-A28308C-006 600-A28308C-006 SCREW
600-A28308E-005 600-A28308E-005
600A28496A008 600A28496A008 SCREW
600A28496C001 600A28496C001 SCREW
600-A28496C-005 600-A28496C-005
Back | Next