Aircraft Parts

Standard Aircraft Parts which where normally used in the aviation industry:





Part Number Alternate Part Number Description
2916422-501 2916422-501 SPRING
291651-0044 291651-0044 DIODE
2916549-1 2916549-1 SPRING
2916549-1 2916549-1 SPRING
2916602-1 2916602-1 DRAIN
2916620-1 2916620-1 BUSHING
2916679-1 2916679-1 BOLT
2916697-1 2916697-1 ACTUATOR
2916700-1 2916700-1 PIN
2916821-1 2916821-1 DAMPER
2916821-1 2916821-1 DAMPER
2916864-1 2916864-1 WASHER
2916902-1 2916902-1 SPRING
2916902-1 2916902-1 SPRING
2917053-1 2917053-1 WEIGHT
2917164-1 2917164-1 spring
2917225-1 2917225-1 SPACER
2917225-1 2917225-1 SPACER
2917225-1 2917225-1 SPACER
2917280-1 2917280-1 SPRING
2917349-1 2917349-1 SPRING
2917349-1 2917349-1 SPRING
2917522-1 2917522-1 BUSHING
2917522-501 2917522-501 PIN
2917523-501 2917523-501 PIN
2917545-1 2917545-1 PIN
2917545-501 2917545-501 BOLT
2917545SWR 2917545SWR CLAMP
2917591-505 2917591-505 AXLE
2917600-1 2917600-1 SPRING
2917604-1 2917604-1 SPRING
2917722 2917722 CONNECTOR BATT
2917826-1 2917826-1 ROLLER
2917856-1 2917856-1 SPRING
2917883-1 2917883-1 SPRING
2917885-1 2917885-1 BOLT
2917905-1 2917905-1 WASHER
2917942-1 2917942-1 BUSHING
291800-11 291800-11 RESTRICTOR
291800-12 291800-12 RESTRICTOR
2918053-1 2918053-1 SHIM
2918053-505 2918053-505 STOP
2918109-3 2918109-3 END
2918109-4 2918109-4 WASHER
2918122-501 2918122-501 shim
2918124-1 2918124-1 spacer
2918214-1 2918214-1 WASHER
2918338-1 2918338-1 RETAIN
2918786-501 2918786-501 KNOB
2918806-501 2918806-501 SPRING
2918807-1 2918807-1 RETAINER
2918808-1 2918808-1 WASHER
2918830-1 2918830-1 SPRING
29-19 29-19 SCREW
29-19 29-19 SCREW
2919050-1 2919050-1 spring
2919060-1 2919060-1 WASHER
2919520-1 2919520-1 SPRING
2919587-4800 2919587-4800 SEAL
291979 291979 SWITCH
2919926-1 2919926-1 FILLER
291C393C1 291C393C1 CARRIER
291C393P1 291C393P1 CARRIER
291f01000-005A 291f01000-005A RESERVOIR HYD
291F01000-005A 291F01000-005A RESERVOIR HYD
291F01155-101 291F01155-101 GLASS
2920004-1 2920004-1 SPRING
002-920012-53 002-920012-53 TUBE FUEL
002-920020-1 002-920020-1 GASKET FUEL CEL
002-920020-9 002-920020-9 COVER ASSE
2920030-103 2920030-103 VALVE
2920056-1 2920056-1 SPRING
2920489-1 2920489-1 LINK
2920697-1 2920697-1 PLUG
2920945-1 2920945-1 WASHER
2920976-501 2920976-501 BOLT
2920976-503 2920976-503 LINK
2920976-503 2920976-503 LINK
2920982-1 2920982-1 SPRING
2921 2921
292-10 292-10 LIGHT STROBE WING TI
292102040 292102040 HOUSING
292102140161T 292102140161T Rubber Packing (NS)
292102900 292102900 SCREW
29210A2140054X 29210A2140054X lamp
29210A2140055X 29210A2140055X light OEM EASA
29210A2140055X 29210A2140055X STROBE LAMP
29210A2140156C 29210A2140156C glass
29210A2140160W 29210A2140160W part
29210A59379 29210A59379 Fuse Clip (NS)
29210B2140102Y 29210B2140102Y Reflector
292-11 292-11 LIGHT STROBE WING TI
29211B2140221G 29211B2140221G cable
292-12 292-12 LIGHT STROBE WING TI
292-12 292-12 light
29212A2140424Y 29212A2140424Y frame
292-12B 292-12B LIGHT STROBE WING TI
292-13 292-13 LIGHT STROBE WING TI
292-13 292-13 light
2921-5 2921-5 HANDLE
292152460 292152460 Bush
292152460 292152460 BUSH
29217 29217 THERMOCOUPLE
2921-725 2921-725 HANDLE
292192520 292192520 WASHER
2922 2922
29220A2140179C 29220A2140179C label
29220N59098 29220N59098 Transformer (NS)
29220N59134 29220N59134 Stator 5954D (NS)
29220N59135 29220N59135 Transformer (NS)
29220R2334670L 29220R2334670L PCB
292-22 292-22 POWER SUPPLY WING TI
292-23 292-23 POWER SUPPLY UNIT ST
292-23 292-23 power supply
292-24 292-24 POWER SUPPLY UNIT ST
292-24 292-24 power supply
292-25 292-25 POWER SUPPLY UNIT ST
29230-06C 29230-06C VALVE
2923127-503 2923127-503 SPRING
2923129-1 2923129-1 SPRING
2923189-1 2923189-1 bushing
2923236-1NC 2923236-1NC BEARING
2923286-1 2923286-1 SEAL
2923584 2923584 SEAL
2923978-5-14 2923978-5-14 setscrew
2923978-5-14 2923978-5-14 setscrew
2923978-5-16 2923978-5-16 SETSCREW
2923978-5-16 2923978-5-16 SETSCREW
2923978-6-18 2923978-6-18 SETSCREW
2923978-6-18 2923978-6-18 SETSCREW
2923978-6-20 2923978-6-20 SETSCREW
2923978-6-20 2923978-6-20 SETSCREW
2923978-6-20 2923978-6-20 SET SCREW
2923978-6-20 2923978-6-20 SET SCREW
2923978-6-26 2923978-6-26 SET SCREW
2923998-1 2923998-1 SPRING
2924-1 2924-1 HANDLE ASSY
2924194-1 2924194-1 WASHER
2924289-1 2924289-1 BUSHING
2924320-1 2924320-1 WASHER
2924427-1 2924427-1 SEAL
2924464-501 2924464-501 PIN
2924464-501 2924464-501 PIN
292450020 292450020 NUT
2924698-501 2924698-501 SEAL
2924750-1 2924750-1 WASHER
2924770-1 2924770-1 TAG
2924785-1 2924785-1 INSERT
2924791-501 2924791-501 PATCH
2924791-501 2924791-501 PATCH
2924943-1 2924943-1 BUSHING
2924944-1 2924944-1 BUSHING
2924944-501 2924944-501 SPRING
2925 2925 HEADSET BOSE EAR CUSHION Series I & II
2925 2925 CONNECTOR
292500170 292500170 Screw
292500170 292500170 SCREW
292501940 292501940 SEAL
292501940 292501940 SEAL
292502590 292502590 RING
2925069-503 2925069-503 NAMEPLATE
2925074-1 2925074-1 PIN
292510200 292510200 SEAL
292510200 292510200 SEAL
2925127-1 2925127-1 SPACER
2925353-1 2925353-1 bushing
2925375-1 2925375-1 bushing
29255-10A-A15 29255-10A-A15 OXYGEN REGULATOR
29255-10A-A15 29255-10A-A15 OXYGEN REGULATOR
2926074-1 2926074-1 SPRING
2926077-1 2926077-1 KEEPER
2926078-1 2926078-1 BUSHING
29264 29264 SEAT
2926494-1 2926494-1 BUSHING
2926494-1 2926494-1 BUSHING
2926494-501 2926494-501 BUSHING
2926494-501 2926494-501 BUSHING
2926-5 2926-5 Latch block
2926847-1 2926847-1 BUSHING
2926848-501 2926848-501 SPRING
2926930-1 2926930-1 WASHER
29270-048 29270-048 ORING
292700660 292700660 PINION, OUTPUT
292707580 292707580 SLEEVE
292708190 292708190 BEARING ENVOLOPE. KIT TU 259
292708350 292708350 PIN
2927251-1PA22N 2927251-1PA22N COVERS
2927251-P10 2927251-P10 roller
2927688-501 2927688-501 PIN
292801090 292801090 Bush
292801090 292801090 BUSH
292801090 292801090 BUSH
292802780 292802780 HALF CROWN
292803430 292803430 CONTAINMENT ENVELOPE
292827050 292827050 OVERSHIELD EQUIPMENT
2928852-1 2928852-1 BUSHING
2929 2929 inserts
292900140 292900140 LOCKING NUT
292900140 292900140 NUT. LOCKING
2929335-1 2929335-1 bushing
2929362-1 2929362-1 BOLT
2929362-1 2929362-1 BOLT
2929427-1 2929427-1 cone
292990210 292990210 HOLLOW SCREW
29309 29309 STUD
293-1223-020 293-1223-020 FILTER
293-1224-010 293-1224-010 FILTER BANDPASS
293-1258-010 293-1258-010 FILTER
293-1274-020 293-1274-020 FILTER
293-1292-040 293-1292-040 FILTER
293-1292-040 293-1292-040 FILTER
293-1292-040 293-1292-040 FILTER
293-1292-040 293-1292-040 FILTER
293-1292-040 293-1292-040 FILTER
293-1292-040 293-1292-040 FILTER
293-1302-010 293-1302-010 FILTER
293-1302-010 293-1302-010
293-1303-010 293-1303-010 FILTER
293-1313-010 293-1313-010 FILTER
293-1313-020 293-1313-020 FILTER
293-1323-010 293-1323-010 FILTER
293-1345-030 293-1345-030
293162 293162 NUT
293162 293162 CLIPNUT
293162 293162 NUT
293183 293183 PY19A300 Bush
293183 293183 PY19A300 Bush
2931898XR 2931898XR SEAL
2931928-1 2931928-1 CONE
2931928-1 2931928-1 CONE
2931983-30A06 2931983-30A06 WASHER
2931983-40A06 2931983-40A06 SEAL
2931983-42A06 2931983-42A06 WASHER
2931983-52A06 2931983-52A06 WASHER
2931983-62A06 2931983-62A06 WASHER
2931KC 2931KC CRYSTAL
2932353-1 2932353-1 GASKET
2932353-1 2932353-1 GASKET
293236 293236 PY19A300 Bush
293236 293236 PY19A300 Bush
293255 293255 CLIP
2932832-1 2932832-1 PLACARD
2933398P2-400 2933398P2-400 PIN
2933423-1 2933423-1 CLIP
2933423-1 2933423-1 CLIP
2933625S28-84 2933625S28-84 SHIM
2933817-1 2933817-1 BUSHING
2933817-501 2933817-501 BUSHING
2933817-505 2933817-505 BUSHING
2934010135 2934010135 HOUSING FOR TRIPLE RPM DL404-40
Back | Next